ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14797498
nr 1479 7498
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson (1918-2014), Sweden. Skärgård med fyrar. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 186/300. Image dimensions: ca 42x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x82 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård med fyrar. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 186/300. Bildmått: ca 42x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x82 cm
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 18:55:51
17/7 20:52:43